Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
64
E53F001129
E53F001130
E53F001132
61
E57S100449
60
J58S100219
58
00867S100990
57
10867S101958

VIN J58S107966


   
Car Year: 1958
Car's approximate birthday: June 19, 1958
 
Owner: Michael Mariannino
City: Rice
State: Virginia
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 10/12/1984
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: southpaw
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Snowcrest White (27.02%)
Interior: Red
Coves: Silver
Softtop: White (41.74%)
Wheels: Silver (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 230hp)   3,591.00
  101 Heater 87.41% 96.85
  102 AM Radio 66.99% 144.45
  107 Parking Brake Alarm 31.45% 5.40
  108 Courtesy Lights 50.17% 6.50
  290 Whitewall Tires 6.70x15 81.02% 31.55
  419 Auxiliary Hardtop 61.16% 215.20
  440 Two Tone Paint 37.33% 16.15
  685 4 Speed Manual Transmission 7.24% 215.20
  Total   0.0000%
(1 Cars)
4,322.30
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 508

This site is sponsored by: