Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
60
J58S103325
J58S103361
59
J59S103598
58
00867S102865
56
20867S105815
20867S105819
20867S105820
20867S105822
20867S105835

VIN E54S003865


   
Car Year: 1954
Car's approximate birthday: June 19, 1954
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: firmin C
State: Unknown
 
Exterior: Other Color
Interior: Other Color
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  02934 Base Engine 235ci "Blue Flame" 150hp (150hp)   2,774.00
  Total   100.0000%
(3,641 Cars)
2,774.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 16

This site is sponsored by: