Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
64 years old
E56S001244
63 years old
E57S102513
61 years old
J59S104716
60 years old
00867S104097
00867S104104
00867S104117
00867S104119
59 years old
10867S105816
58 years old
20867S107312

VIN E53F001286



   
Car Year: 1953
Car's approximate birthday: December 16, 1953
 
Owner: Eric Jackson
State: Arizona
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 01/20/1993
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: ewjxn
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Polo White (100.00%)
Interior: Red (100.00%)
Softtop: Black (100.00%)
Wheels: Red (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  02934 Base Engine 235ci "Blue Flame" 150hp (150hp)   3,498.00
  101A Heater   91.40
  101B AM Radio   145.15
  Total   0.0000%
(1 Cars)
3,734.55
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 2903

This site is sponsored by: