Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
67 years old
E53F001168
64 years old
E57S100364
E57S100424
61 years old
00867S101157
00867S101159
60 years old
10867S102243
10867S102287
59 years old
20867S102030
20867S102058

VIN 00867S100057


   
Car Year: 1960
Car's approximate birthday: September 4, 1959
 
Owner: joe williams
City: Thousand Oaks
State: California
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 09/21/2020
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Red
State: Restored
 
Exterior: Roman Red (14.90%)
Interior: Red (47.95%)
Coves: Ermine White
Softtop: White (48.21%)
Wheels: Red (14.90%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 230hp) 100.00% 3,872.00
  440 Two Tone Paint 32.25% 16.15
  685 4 Speed Manual Transmission 51.92% 425.05
  Total   0.000000022224662%
(1 Cars)
4,313.20
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: