Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
65 years old
VE55S001597
64 years old
E57S100141
E57S100145
62 years old
J59S100378
60 years old
10867S100975
10867S100980
10867S100999
10867S101006
59 years old
20867S100799

VIN 20867S100206






Car Year: 1962
Car's approximate birthday: August 22, 1961
 
Owner: No Present Owner
 
Nickname: Lola
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Roman Red
Interior: Black
Softtop: Black (32.53%)
Wheels: Other Color
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 250hp)   4,038.00
  102 AM Radio 89.99% 137.75
  313 Powerglide Transmission 10.54% 199.10
  Total   0.0000%
(1 Cars)
4,374.85
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: