Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
67 years old
E53F001157
E53F001158
E53F001160
64 years old
E57S100513
E57S100546
63 years old
J58S100406
J58S100411
J58S100412
J58S100416
J58S100420
60 years old
10867S102208
10867S102238

VIN J59S100375


   
Car Year: 1959
Car's approximate birthday: September 27, 1958
 
Owner: Brent & Kimberly Bucey
City: Galena
State: Ohio
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: bbucey
State: Not Restored
 
Exterior: Snowcrest White (34.68%)
Interior: Black (21.32%)
Coves: Snowcrest White
Softtop: Black (22.65%)
Wheels: Black (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 230hp) 100.00% 3,875.00
  Total   0.000003564941388%
(1 Cars)
3,875.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 21

This site is sponsored by: