Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
70 years old
E54S002009
E54S002013
E54S002015
E54S002016
E54S002019
E54S002021
69 years old
VE55S001175
68 years old
E56S001953
66 years old
J58S106107
65 years old
J59S106515
J59S106522
J59S106536
J59S106540
J59S106542
63 years old
10867S107304
10867S107312
10867S107318
10867S107325
62 years old
20867S109772

VIN J58S104755




   
Car Year: 1958
Car's approximate birthday: February 28, 1958
 
Owner: Private Seller
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: I need a home
State: Unknown
 
Exterior: Other Color
Interior: Other Color
Coves: Other Color
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (FI 290hp) 100.00% 3,591.00
  313 Powerglide Transmission 22.44% 188.30
  579D 283ci 290hp Engine Fuel Injection 10.98% 484.20
  684 Heavy Duty Racing Suspension 0.56% 780.10
  Total   0.000000649976010%
(1 Cars)
5,043.60
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Engine details: Big brake, Fuelie car.
Other details: Car is completely apart now.
Any other options unknown.
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 630

This site is sponsored by: