Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
64 years old
E57S101842
E57S101856
63 years old
J58S103106
J58S103107
J58S103129
62 years old
J59S103322
60 years old
10867S104744
10867S104761
10867S104771
59 years old
20867S105525
20867S105534
20867S105558

VIN 20867S103716



   
Car Year: 1962
Car's approximate birthday: December 6, 1961
 
Owner: Tom Sawyer
City: Westlake
State: Louisiana
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Jules62
State: Restored
 
Exterior: Roman Red
Interior: Red
Softtop: Black (32.53%)
Wheels: Unknown
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 250hp) 100.00% 4,038.00
  419 Auxiliary Hardtop 55.56% 236.75
  Total   0.000111223650441%
(1 Cars)
4,274.75
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
Other details: Restro Mod ,Billy Dawson Frame
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: