Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
67 years old
E53F001157
E53F001158
E53F001160
64 years old
E57S100513
E57S100546
63 years old
J58S100406
J58S100411
J58S100412
J58S100416
J58S100420
60 years old
10867S102208
10867S102238

VIN 20867S100647


   
Car Year: 1962
Car's approximate birthday: September 18, 1961
 
Owner: Jeffrey Lee
City: Pawleys island
State: South Carolina
 
Purchase date: 01/02/2020
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: Jeff lee
State: Not Restored
 
Exterior: Honduras Maroon
Interior: Black
Softtop: White (45.59%)
Wheels: Black
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 250hp) 100.00% 4,038.00
  Total   0.000124683572765%
(1 Cars)
4,038.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: