Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
67 years old
E54S001143
63 years old
J58S103187
J58S103222
J58S103223
62 years old
J59S103414
61 years old
00867S102723
00867S102758
60 years old
10867S104873
10867S104910
59 years old
20867S105683
20867S105707
20867S105728

VIN E53F001286



   
Car Year: 1953
Car's approximate birthday: December 16, 1953
 
Owner: Eric Jackson
State: Arizona
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 01/20/1993
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: ewjxn
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Polo White (100.00%)
Interior: Red (100.00%)
Softtop: Black (100.00%)
Wheels: Red (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  02934 Base Engine 235ci "Blue Flame" 150hp (150hp) 100.00% 3,498.00
  101A Heater 100.00% 91.40
  101B AM Radio 100.00% 145.15
  Total   100.000000000000000%
(300 Cars)
3,734.55
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 2903

This site is sponsored by: