Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
69 years old
VE55S001102
68 years old
E56S001282
E56S001284
E56S001289
67 years old
E57S102586
E57S102591
E57S102597
E57S102599
E57S102600
66 years old
J58S104747
J58S104749
J58S104755
J58S104758
J58S104780
J58S104785
J58S104788
65 years old
J59S104888
J59S104903
64 years old
00867S104964
63 years old
10867S106699
62 years old
20867S107410
20867S107554
20867S107560
20867S107583

VIN E53F001286



   
Car Year: 1953
Car's approximate birthday: December 16, 1953
 
Owner: John Hamilton
City: Henderson
State: Nevada
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 03/00/1972
Date sold: 01/00/1993
 
Nickname: ewjxn
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Polo White (100.00%)
Interior: Red (100.00%)
Softtop: Black (100.00%)
Wheels: Red (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  02934 Base Engine 235ci "Blue Flame" 150hp (150hp) 100.00% 3,498.00
  101A Heater 100.00% 91.40
  101B AM Radio 100.00% 145.15
  Total   100.000000000000000%
(300 Cars)
3,734.55
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 3241

This site is sponsored by: