Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
67 years old
E53F001153
E53F001155
65 years old
VE55S001631
63 years old
J58S100378
J58S100381
J58S100395
61 years old
00867S101084
00867S101085
59 years old
20867S101927
20867S101929
20867S101935
20867S101938
20867S101941

VIN 20867S100729










   
Car Year: 1962
Car's approximate birthday: September 23, 1961
 
Owner: Charles Beat
City: Edmond
State: Oklahoma
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: gotvtte
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Honduras Maroon
Interior: Black
Softtop: White (45.59%)
Wheels: Black
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 250hp) 100.00% 4,038.00
  1832 Whitewall Tires 6.70x15 100.00% 31.55
  203 Rear Axle 3.08:1 Ratio 100.00% 0.00
  675 Positraction Rear Axle 97.94% 43.05
  Total   0.005927917046913%
(1 Cars)
4,112.60
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 592

This site is sponsored by: