Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
65 years old
VE55S001500
60 years old
00867S109911
00867S109918

VIN E55S001399






















   
Car Year: 1955
Car's approximate birthday: July 5, 1955
 
Owner: Unknown Owner
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: Undefined
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: VE55S001399
State: Race Car
 
Exterior: Other Color
Interior: Other Color
Softtop: Other Color
Wheels: Other Color
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
Car history:
Posted 03/31/2020

Seen at: https://www.conceptcarz.com/profile/11626,19343/1954-Chevrolet-Corvette-Test-Mule.aspx

1954 Chevrolet Corvette Test Mule Roadster / VE55S001399 Chassis Information
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 1

This site is sponsored by: