Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
65 years old
VE55S001068
63 years old
E57S102406
61 years old
J59S104456
J59S104474
60 years old
00867S103790
00867S103804
00867S103823
59 years old
10867S105625
10867S105649
58 years old
20867S106970
20867S106979

VIN E53F001286



   
Car Year: 1953
Car's approximate birthday: December 16, 1953
 
Owner: Eric Jackson
State: Arizona
Country: United States
 
Purchase date: 01/20/1993
Status: Current Owner
 
Nickname: ewjxn
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Polo White (100.00%)
Interior: Red (100.00%)
Softtop: Black (100.00%)
Wheels: Red (100.00%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  02934 Base Engine 235ci "Blue Flame" 150hp (150hp)   3,498.00
  101A Heater   91.40
  101B AM Radio   145.15
  Total   0.0000%
(1 Cars)
3,734.55
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 2903

This site is sponsored by: