Select year:

 










 










Todays birthday cars:
62 years old
J58S105751
J58S105755
J58S105757
61 years old
J59S106002
59 years old
10867S106861
10867S106869
10867S106875
58 years old
20867S109067
20867S109074
20867S109091

VIN 00867S103834


Car Year: 1960
Car's approximate birthday: February 17, 1960
 
Owner: No Present Owner
 
Nickname: Mike Lape
State: Nice Driver
 
Exterior: Tuxedo Black (12.36%)
Interior: Red (47.95%)
Coves: Ermine White
Softtop: White (48.21%)
Wheels: Black (12.36%)
 
Delivery Dealer Zone: Unknown
Delivery Dealer Code: Unknown
 
Options: RPO Option Percentage
Sold [%]
Sales Price
[$]
  0867 Base Corvette (1x4 230hp)   3,872.00
  Total   0.3530%
(37 Cars)
3,872.00
 
Factory job nr.: Unknown
Export Car: Non Export Car
 
 
For Sale: No

Number of visits on this page by other users: 350

This site is sponsored by: